Launch our Cool Free App!

Enjoy App-Exclusive Deals.

Launch App
AMPCOM Multumode Duplex 50 125 LZSH Fiber Cable SC to SC Fiber Patch Cord
AMPCOM Multumode Duplex 50 125 LZSH Fiber Cable SC to SC Fiber Patch Cord
AMPCOM Multumode Duplex 50 125 LZSH Fiber Cable SC to SC Fiber Patch Cord
AMPCOM Multumode Duplex 50 125 LZSH Fiber Cable SC to SC Fiber Patch Cord
AMPCOM Multumode Duplex 50 125 LZSH Fiber Cable SC to SC Fiber Patch Cord
1/1

AMPCOM Multumode Duplex 50 125 LZSH Fiber Cable SC to SC Fiber Patch Cord - 3m China Orange

$8.10
9
Save an extra 0 with the app

Coupon:

Promotion:

Support COD payment

Warehouse & Fee

Select
P-1000:Ship between: Nov 18 - Nov 20

Product Options

Select
3m China Orange
Visit Store

Reviews (0)

Description

Main Features

1. High-quality SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable Single-mode 9/125 OS2 fiber is specially designed for fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Gigabit Ethernet Speeds, data center, premises, educational, LAN, SAN, commercial, 10GBASE-L (1310 nm), 10GBASE-E (1550 nm), 1000BASE-LX (1300 nm) and Asynchronous Transfer Mode (ATM) applications. It supports video, data and voice services.
2.SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord conforms with TIA/EIA 492AAAA and IEC60793-2-10 A1b standards and complies with RoHS specifications.
3. This SC to SC Single-mode Duplex OS1 fiber patch cords operate at -20ºC to +70ºC and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5.0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm.
4.Optical Mode Type: OS2 (9/125 Singlemode) - 10 Gigabit speed from 5-10km at 1310nm (10Gbase-L) and 30-40km at 1550nm (10Gbase-E) with 0.4 dB/km maximum attenuation, atm applications. Audio, video, sfp data services supported. ISO / IEC 24702
5.Durable Commercial Grade Construction, Cost-Effective and Built to Last | 100% Lifetime Warranty On All Products Purchased From Fiber Cables Direct.

Specification

Type
Jumper
View More

Recommended Products

Sponsored Products

New Member's Bonus: $50 Coupon
$8.10

AMPCOM Multumode Duplex 50 125 LZSH Fiber Cable SC to SC Fiber Patch Cord

Cable length

Ships From

Color

Quantity - +
installments: choose
loading...
loading...
cancel
loading...
loading...
loading...

Reviews

0 *****
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • All ( 0 )
  • ( 0 )
  • ( 0 )
View More
View More