March 30, 2020丨Global Pandemic Report of COVID-19
Innova Life
+Follow
Following

March 30, 2020丨Global Pandemic Report of COVID-19

Global Statistics By UTC 2020-03-30 7:10

Active Cases

Total Confirmed

Deaths

Recovered

531,926717,69734,000151,771
NewNewNewNew
-1,145+4,782+448+5479


Statistics From Countries With Severe Epidemics

Country/Region/TerritoryTotal ConfirmedTotal DeathsCFR
American143,0722,5171.75%
Italy97,68910,77911.03%
China82,4633,3134.01%
Spain80,1106,8038.49%
Germany58,1014740.81%
France10,1742,6066.48%
Iran38,3092,6406.89%
Britain19,5221,2286.29%
Switzerland14,7993002.02%
Netherlands10,8667717.09%


Global Pandemic Trend

Daily New Cases










COVID-19 Knowledge

How To Choose an N95 Respirator Mask

Differences between surgical masks, fashion masks, ordinary hygiene masks

How to Wear N95 Correctly


Top10 Hot Seller For Epidemic Prevention









10Pcs Virus Mask Meets FFP2 N95 KN95 KF94 Guidance


$200


$69.99











Handheld UV Disinfection Light Ultraviolet Portable Disinfection Lamp Sterilization for Home Office Travel


$22.46


$10.99











New 50PCS 3-layer Face Masks with Elastic Ear Loop Dustproof Anti-bacteria Disposable Protection


$69.99


$23.89











Surgical Face Mask Disposable Flu Virus Dental Hygiene Mask Protect Mouth 3 Ply


$119.98


$36.99











5PCS KN95 Masks with Breathing Valve Elastic Earloop 4-layer Protection for Dust Spit Splash PM2.5


$14.27


$14.27











Surgical Face Mask Disposable Flu Virus Dental Hygiene Mask Protect Mouth 3 Ply


$119.98


$36.98











10PCS Disposable Face Masks Elastic Earloop Dustproof Anti-bacteria Spit Splash Protection for Health Care


$15.99


$9.99











50PCS 3-layer Face Masks with Elastic Ear Loop Dustproof Anti-bacteria Disposable Protection


$50


$21.99











DHL 50pcs Surgical Medical Face Masks Anti Virus Disposable 3 layer Anti-bacteria Meltblown Earloops


$139.95


$27.99











Disposable Isolation Medical Face Mask Anti-Dust Bacteria Proof Surgical Masks 50pcs


$40.34


$29.99





Comments (1)

Top Picks

Top Picks

Write a comment
View amazing comments
View Item(s) (10)

10 Products