Launch our Cool Free App!

Get $3 Off 1st Order.

Launch App
SC/UPC - LC/UPC  Double-core Multimod OM3 2MM 3 Meter Jumper Cable
SC/UPC - LC/UPC  Double-core Multimod OM3 2MM 3 Meter Jumper Cable
SC/UPC - LC/UPC  Double-core Multimod OM3 2MM 3 Meter Jumper Cable
SC/UPC - LC/UPC  Double-core Multimod OM3 2MM 3 Meter Jumper Cable
1/1
$7.07
7.07

SC/UPC - LC/UPC Double-core Multimod OM3 2MM 3 Meter Jumper Cable - Light Aquamarine

Coupon:

Promotion:

Support COD payment

Warehouse & Fee

Select
CN-099:Ship between: Oct 12 - Oct 14

Product Options

Select
Light Aquamarine

Discussion

Description

- Outer material, LSZH 
- Jumper cable structure, multicore 
- Conforms, ROHS
 -Fiber type, OM3 
- Insertion loss performance is in accordance with IEC 61300 - 3 - 4 
 -Return loss performance meets, IEC 61300 - 3 - 6
 -Mechanical properties, 500 times
 -Working environment, -20 degree to +85 degree

Specification

Dimensions and Weight

Product weight: 0.0310 kg
Package weight: 0.0330 kg

Package Contents

Package Contents: 1 x Cable

View More 

Recommended Products

Sponsored Products

New Member's Bonus: $10 Coupon
$7.07

SC/UPC - LC/UPC Double-core Multimod OM3 2MM 3 Meter Jumper Cable

Color

Quantity - +
installments: choose
loading...
loading...
cancel
loading...
loading...
loading...

Reviews

0 *****
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • 0
  • All ( 0 )
  • ( 0 )
  • ( 0 )
View More
View More